Deals
Doors
Tile
Flooring
Cabinets
Windows
TILE - 4X16 BORGHINI CLASSICO (POL) - Default Title | Bargain Moulding
SKU: PPTBC416
TILE - 4X16 BORGHINI CLASSICO (POL)
$28.44
USD
Dimensions
16" x 4"
Square Foot per Box
16.73
4" X 16"
38 TILES PER BOX
16.73 SQFT PER BOX
0.44 SQFT PER PIECE
$1.70 PER SQFT
Current Stock
Bohemia Warehouse:
30 units
Outpost - Ronkonkoma:
121 units
Related Products
TILE - 24X48 DYNAMIC LIGHT GREY (POL)
TILE - 24X48 AVIS GREY (POL)
TILE - 24X48 CELESTIAL CARRARA WHITE (POL)
TILE - 24X24 GOLDEN CALACATA (POL)
TILE - 24X24 KAYA CARRARA BIANCO (UNPOL)
TILE - 12X24 VENATO (UNPOL)
TILE - 12X24 APUANA ORO (UNPOL)
TILE - 24X24 NERO VENATO HONED (UNPOL)
TILE - 12X24 ALPE GRAPHITE (UNPOL)
TILE - 20X20 GALLERY IROKO (UNPOL)