Deals
Doors
Tile
Flooring
Cabinets
Windows
TILE - 24X24 ELDER TAUPE (POL) - Default Title | Bargain Moulding
SKU: PPTET2424
TILE - 24X24 ELDER TAUPE (POL)
$24.00
USD
Dimensions
24" x 24"
Square Foot per Box
16.0
4 TILES PER BOX
16 SQFT PER BOX
$1.50 PER SQFT
Current Stock
Bohemia Warehouse:
33 units
Related Products
TILE - 20X20 GALLERY SANDAL (UNPOL)
TILE - 24X24 KAYA CARRARA BIANCO (UNPOL)
TILE - 12X24 ONYX VELVET GREY (POL)
TILE - 12X24 PLASTER 2.0 TORTORA (UNPOL)
TILE - 24X48 DYNAMIC LIGHT GREY (POL)
TILE - 24X24 KAYA CARRARA BIANCO (POL)
TILE - 24X24 VENATO (UNPOL)
TILE - 24X24 ARTWOOD CHOCOLATE BROWN (UNPOL)
TILE - 24X48 FRANRIVER GREY (POL)
TILE - 24X24 ONYX GRIGIO (POL)