Deals
Doors
Tile
Flooring
Cabinets
Windows
PAVER - 24X24 HARD DUE WHITE - Default Title | Bargain Moulding
SKU: PAVHDW2424
PAVER - 24X24 HARD DUE WHITE
Dimensions
24" x 24"
Square Foot per Box
4.0
$3.50 per sqft
4 sqft per tile
$14 Per Tile
HCX210
Current Stock
Bohemia Warehouse:
40 units
Outpost - Ronkonkoma:
405 units
Related Products
TILE SHEET - POLISHED WHITE PEBBLES
FLOORING - ENGINEERED OCEANSIDE 5" WIDE
FLOORING - LVT ARKANSAS (ESSENTIAL)
PAVER - 12X48 MOOD WOOD GREY
PAVER - 24X48 PENNSYLVANIA TRUE BLUE
FLOORING - ENGINEERED WIND SURF 5" WIDE
PAVER - 24X24 SILVARIS SILVER
FLOORING - ENGINEERED PIEDMONT 6.5" WIDE
FLOORING - ENGINEERED OAK NATURAL
TILE SHEET - BOLD WHITE PENNY SHEETS