Deals
Doors
Tile
Flooring
Cabinets
Windows
PAVER - 24X48 TIMBER WOOD - Default Title | Bargain Moulding
SKU: PAVTW2448
PAVER - 24X48 TIMBER WOOD
Dimensions
48" x 24"
Square Foot per Box
8.0
$3.50 per sqft
8 sqft per paver
$28 per paver
Current Stock
Bohemia Warehouse:
60 units
Related Products
PAVER - 24X24 SILVARIS SILVER
PAVER - 24X48 LITH HEIRLOOM BLUE
PAVER - 24X48 PENNSYLVANIA TRUE BLUE
PAVER - 24X24 PIETRA CHROME
FLOORING - LVT OHIO (ESSENTIAL)
ROOFING - NO WARRANTY SHINGLES
TILE SHEET - BOLD WHITE PENNY SHEETS
PAVER - 24X24 PENNSYLVANIA TRUE BLUE
FLOORING - LVT TENNESSEE (ESSENTIAL)
FLOORING - LVT ARKANSAS (ESSENTIAL)